Phone Directory

Please search the directory by any designation/department:
Designation/Department :
   


NAME PHONE MOBILE
Helpline 118 03408801066
118-HESCO Helpline Office Use 03408886107
132 KV Nooriabad 025-4670210
132 KV Badin 0297-862275
132 KV Bulri Shah Karim 022-3343181
132 KV Chambar 022-3002601
132 KV Dour 0244-325819 0335-2135035
132 KV Ganghra Mori 022-3037202
132 KV Golarchi 022-3032075
132 KV Gulshan-e-Shahbaz 022-2921116
132 KV Hala 022-3332403, 022-3043529 0348-0371971
132 KV Jamshoro 0300-3079519
132 KV Jhampir 0333-0265988
132 KV Jherruk 0342-3545450
132 KV Kalu Kohar 025-4007473
132 KV Kazi Ahmed 0332-2937660
132 KV Khanote 0307-3163543
132 KV Kohsar 022-3014057
132 KV Kotri Site 022-3870603
132 KV Latifabad 022-3885165
132 KV Matiari 0343-3948697
132 KV Mirpur Sakro 0345-3510536
132 KV Mirpurkhas 0233-506079
132 KV Mirwah Gorchani 0233-515986
132 KV N.T.P.S 022-3886594
132 KV Nawabshah Site 0244-295204 0336-2587280
132 KV Nawabshah-I 0244-9370028 0333-0288724
132 KV Nawabshah-II 0244-9370026 0335-2937610
132 KV Phulleli 022-2635430
132 KV Pir Patho 0333-4944337
132 KV Qasimabad 022-9240249
132 KV Saeedabad 0333-0227161
132 KV Sakrand 0244-289349 0313-3641132
132 KV Samaro 022-3043013, 0238-421184
132 KV Sanghar 0331-3369614
132 KV Sehwan 0300-3006272
132 KV Shah Latif 0300-3073654
132 KV Shahdadpur 0244-492959 0340-3553920
132 KV Shahdadpur 0235-843544 0347-3789123
132 KV Shalmani 0300-3286028
132 KV Sujawal 0313-3509074
132 KV Sultanabad 0233-504875
132 KV T.A.Yar 022-2763428
132 KV T.M.Khan 022-3342660
132 KV Talhar 0297-830293
132 KV Tando Adam 022-3043476 0336-3747165
132 KV Tando Jam 022-2766346
132 KV Thana Bula Khan 0331-3761597
132 KV Thatta 0298-920038
132 KV Umer Kot 0238-423295, 0238-570076
66 K V Kadhan 0297-864025
66 KV Chachro 0232-273147
66 KV Digri 0233-869410
66 KV Diplo 0333-2714537
66 KV Head Jamrao 0235-402909
66 KV Islamkot 0332-2086316
66 KV Kaloi 0335-3659518, 0343-3510723
66 KV Kandiari 0235-521085
66 KV Khipro 0233-516872 0334-3507545
66 KV Kunri 022-2938529
66 KV Ladiun 0306-0928206
66 KV Matli 0297-840230
66 KV Mithi 0332-2089109
66 KV Nabisar 0332-8265715
66 KV Nagarparkar 0302-3286741
66 KV Naukot 0233-515278
66 KV Pangrio 0336-3340520
66 KV Pithoro 0233-507582
66 KV T.J.Muhammad 0233-506294
66 KV Tando Bago 0347-2631890
66 KV Tando G.Ali 0333-2649216
Contact No.1 03408886109
Contact No.2 0221-9240005 03408886110
Contact No.3 0221-9240006 03408886108
G.M (Development) PMU 03408800111
G.M (Tech.) 03408800007
Chief Commercial Officer 03408800009
Chief Engineer (Planning) 03408800101
Chief Internal Audit 03408886080
Chief Operating Officer 03408800006
Addl. D.G (Finance) 03408800202
Addl. D.G (L&L) 03408800222
Addl. D.G M (Finance) 03408886040
Admn. & HR Director 03408800002
Finance Director HESCO 03408800505
Circle Manager (M&T), N.Shah 03408886129
Circle Manager (M&T)-1, Hyd 03408886127
Circle Manager (M&T)-II, Hyd 03408886128
DIR(O&M)T&G 03408886005
Director (Planning) 03408886012
M. Tech (GSO) 03408886274
Manager (Accounts) PMU 03408886061
Manager (Admn) 03408800003
Manager (Civil) HESCO 03408886045
Manager (CM&O) 03408800777
Manager (HRM) 03408800005
Manager (M.M) 03408800004
Manager (MIS) 03408886054
Manager (P, S&C) PMU 03408886060
Manager (Planning) 03408886013
Manager (Procurement) 03408886059
Manager (Surveillance) 03408886076
Manager (TM&CM) 03408886001
Manager Commercial 03408886007
Manager Finance (CPC) 03408886041
P.D (GSC) HESCO 03408886238
Project Director (Const.) 03408886083
Regional Manager M&T Hyd 03408886125
Regional Store Manager Hyd 03408886030
Regional Store Manager N.Shah 03408886033
S.E GSO Circle HESCO, Hyd. 03408886251
S.E HYDERABAD - I 0 03408886133
S.E LAAR 0 03408886178
S.E MIRPUR KHAS 0 03408886159
S.E NAWAB SHAH 0 03408886210
D.C.M Circle M.P.Khas 03408886160
D.C.M Laar Circle 03408886179
D.C.M N.Shah 03408886211
D.D (Tech:) Laar Circle 03408886180
D.M (C.A-I) 03408886043
D.M (C.A-II) 03408800555
D.M (Commercial) 03408886009
D.M (Comp) 03408886055
D.M (Consumer Affairs) 03408886052
D.M (Env. & Social Safeguard) 03408886066
D.M (M&C) PMU 03408886065
D.M (PMC) 03408800888
D.M (PS&C) PMU 03408886064
D.M (Services) 03408886000
D.M (Transport) 03408800606
D.M Proc-I 03408886062
D.M Proc-II 03408886063
D.M PROJ FINANCE 03408886067
Deputy Manager (PDC/118) 03408886106
Dy. Manager (CM&O) 03408886101
Dy. Manager (Const.) 03408800707
Dy. Manager (L&L) 03408800404
Dy. Manager (TMP) 03408800333
Dy.Director (Tech:) Circle-I Hyd 03408886135
Dy.Director (Tech:) N.Shah 03408886212
Dy.Manager (Release) M.M 03408886028
Dy:Director (T&G) 03408886014
Dy:Director Computer N.Shah 03408886057
Dy:Director P/SA Hyderabad 03408886056
Dy:Manager (C.M) 03408800303
Dy:Manager (C.S) 03408886008
Dy:Manager (Insp) GSC 03408886239
Dy:Manager (Purchase) M.M 03408886027
Dy:Manager (Safety) 03408886037
Dy:Manager (Surveillance) 03408886077
Dy:Manager (T&I) GSC 03408886241
Dy:Manager NCPP Cell, Hyderabad 03408886018
Dy:Manager NCPP Cell, Hyderabad 03408886019
Executive Engineer (Civil) 03408886046
Liaison Officer 03408800444
PRO 03408800808
PSO to CEO 03453647100
R.E 132 KV Latifabad 03408886259
R.E 132 KV Mirpurkhas 03408886265
R.E NTPS, Hyderabad 03408886258
R.E Samaro Grid Station 03408886269
R.E T.M.Khan 03408886260
XEN (P&I) Divn, Hyd 03408886253
XEN BADIN 861552 03408886205
XEN Civil GSC Hyderabad 03408886246
XEN Const. Dinv-I Hyd 03408886084
XEN Const. Dinv-II Hyd 03408886088
XEN Const. Divn. N.Shah 03408886097
XEN DIGRI 869771 03408886170
XEN ELR Works Hyd 03408886093
XEN G.C Hyderabad 03408886243
XEN GARI KHATA 9200345 03408886136
XEN KOTRI 3870312 03408886183
XEN LATIF ABAD 9260160 03408886147
XEN MIRPUR KHAS 9290103 03408886161
XEN NAWAB SHAH 9370012 03408886213
XEN PHULELI 2632273 03408886194
XEN QASIMABAD 9200348 03408886142
XEN SANGHAR 41383 03408886230
XEN SS&T Division M.PK. 03408886264
XEN SS&T Division N' Shah 03408886270
XEN SS&T Divn: Hyd 03408886252
XEN T.MUHAMMAD KHAN 341711 03408886200
XEN T/L Divn. GSC 03408886242
XEN TANDO ADAM 574324 03408886222
XEN TANDO ALLAH YAR 3891785 03408886154
XEN THATTA 920129 03408886189
XEN UMERKOT 0 03408886166
A. Director (Insp) GSC 03408886240
A. Manager (P&E) USAID 03408886015
A.D (Admn.) Audit Para Section 03408800111
A.D (CM&O) HESCO 03408886103
A.D (Commercial) 03408886010
A.D (P/SA) Computer, Hyd 03408886058
A.D (S&I) HESCO 03408886078
A.D (S&I) HESCO 03408886079
A.D C.S Center Qasimabad 03408886105
A.D Central Cust. Service Latifabad 03408886104
A.D Planning 03408886017
A.E (Maintenance) GSO Hyd 03408886261
A.E (Maintenance) Mirpurkhas 03408886267
A.E (P&I) M.P.Khas 03408886268
A.E (P&I) N'Shah 03408886272
A.E (T) GSO N.Shah-I 03408886273
A.E (T) Hala 03408886263
A.E (T) Mirpurkhas 03408886266
A.E (T) Nawabshah-I Grid Station 03408886271
A.E (T) T.M.Khan 03408886262
A.E (Tech) GSO Circle Hyd 03408886254
A.M (Accounts) 03408886070
A.M (Admnn.) 03408886182
A.M (Computer) 03408886073
A.M (Emergency) P&I Hyd 03408886255
A.M (Enviroment) 03408886071
A.M (M.M) HESCO, Hyderabad 03408886029
A.M (P&E) NCPP Cell, Hyderabad 03408886020
A.M (P&S) PMU 03408886068
A.M (PDC) 03408886111
A.M (PDC) 03408886112
A.M (PDC) 03408886113
A.M (Proc-I) PMU 03408886069
A.M (Proc-II) PMU 03408886050
A.M (Safety) 03408886038
A.M (Safety) 03408886039
A.M (Social Impact) 03408886072
A.M (TM&CM) 03408886002
A.M Field Store Hyderabad 03408886031
A.M Field Store M.P.Khas 03408886032
A.M Field Store Sanghar 03408886035
A.M Field Store T.Adam 03408886034
A.M P&I Hyd 03408886256
A.M.(TECH) 03408886006
Addl. Sr. Audit Officer 03408886081
Assistant Manager (CPC) 03408886044
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886021
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886022
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886023
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886024
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886016
ASST MANAGER COMMERCIAL 03408886011
Asstt. Manager (CM&O) 03408886102
Audit Officer 03408886082
Jr.Engineer (CTC) N.Shah 03408886132
Jr.Engineer (CTC) T.Jam 03408886131
R.O Badin 03408886206
R.O Digri 03408886171
R.O Kotri 03408886184
R.O Mirpur Khas 03408886162
R.O Nawabshah 03408886214
R.O Phulleli 03408886195
R.O Sanghar 03408886231
R.O T.M.Khan 03408886201
R.O Tando Adam 03408886223
R.O Tando Allah Yar 03408886155
R.O Thatta 03408886190
R.O Umerkot 03408886167
R.O.Garikhata 03408886137
R.O.Qasimabad 03408886143
SDO (Interconnector) GSO Hyd 03408886257
SDO A.M.R Cell USAID Hyderabad 03408886074
SDO A.M.R Cell USAID Hyderabad 03408886075
SDO ALLAMA IQBAL 9260082 03408886151
SDO BADIN 61972 03408886207
SDO BHIT SHAH 762228 03408886229
SDO BULRISHAH KARIM 0 00
SDO C/R Badin 03408886087
SDO C/R Hyd-I 03408886085
SDO C/R Hyd-II 03408886086
SDO C/R Kotri 03408886092
SDO C/R Mirpur Khas 03408886089
SDO C/R Mithi 03408886090
SDO C/R Nawabshah 03408886098
SDO C/R Shahdad pur 03408886099
SDO C/R Thatta 03408886091
SDO CHAMBER 0 00
SDO CITIZEN COLONY 3667019 03408886145
SDO Civil (Colony) 03408886047
SDO Civil Circle-II 03408886048
SDO Civil G.C. Hyd 03408886250
SDO Civil Works N.Shah 03408886049
SDO DAUR 25267 03408886219
SDO DIGRI 3869826 03408886173
SDO ELR-I Works 03408886094
SDO ELR-II Works 03408886095
SDO ELR-II Works N.Shah 03408886096
SDO GARI KHATA 9210276 03408886139
SDO GOLARCHI 53422 03408886209
SDO HALA 32417 03408886227
SDO HALI ROAD 3885190 03408886149
SDO HIRABAD 2032212 03408886146
SDO HIRABAD MPK 9290110 03408886169
SDO HYD SADDAR 9200343 03408886138
SDO ILYASABAD 2662023 03408886197
SDO JAMSHORO 3877081 03408886186
SDO JHOLE 41384 03408886237
SDO JHUDO 878457 03408886175
SDO KAZI AHMED 321291 03408886218
SDO KHIPRO 79295 03408886235
SDO KOTRI 3870085 03408886185
SDO KUNRI 558440 03408886176
SDO LIAQAT COLONY 2630564 03408886141
SDO MAKLI 8920132 03408886193
SDO MATIARI 760258 03408886226
SDO MATLI 840226 03408886204
SDO MEMON HOSPITAL 9210039 03408886198
SDO MIRAN MOHAMAD SHAH 3400227 03408886153
SDO MIRPUR KHAS CITY 507527 03408886163
SDO MIRWAH GORCHANI 0 03408886165
SDO MITHI 261314 03408886177
SDO NAUKOT 867266 03408886174
SDO NAWAB SHAH-I 9370030 03408886215
SDO NAWAB SHAH-II 9370023 03408886216
SDO NOORIABAD 670001 03408886187
SDO ODERO LAL 574332 03408886228
SDO PARETABAD 2663050 03408886199
SDO PHULELI 2617919 03408886196
SDO PITHORO 0 03323734734
SDO QASIMABAD 2656982 03408886144
SDO RIZVI HOSPITAL 9260165 03408886150
SDO SAEEDABAD 767275 03408886220
SDO SAKRAND 22241 03408886217
SDO SAMARO 551015 03408886172
SDO SANGHAR 413533 03408886232
SDO SARFARAZ COLONY 9210176 03408886140
SDO SATELLITE TOWN 9290109 03408886164
SDO SEHWAN 4620219 03408886188
SDO SH:UMAID ALI KHAN 9260078 03408886152
SDO SHAHBAZ 0 00
SDO SHAHDAD PUR-I 42167 03408886233
SDO SHAHDAD PUR-II 42131 03408886234
SDO SHAHPUR CHAKAR 62241 03408886236
SDO SINDHRI 0 00
SDO SOCIETY 9370014 03408886221
SDO SUJAWAL 8510054 03408886192
SDO T.MUHAMMAD KHAN-I 341352 03408886202
SDO T.MUHAMMAD KHAN-II 341773 03408886203
SDO TALHAR 730261 03408886208
SDO TANDO ADAM-I 574340 03408886224
SDO TANDO ADAM-II 574863 03408886225
SDO TANDO ALLAH YAR-I 3891687 03408886156
SDO TANDO ALLAH YAR-II 3891688 03408886157
SDO TANDO JAM 2765471 03408886158
SDO THATTA 8550033 03408886191
SDO TLC Divn.-I GSC Hyd 03408886247
SDO TLC Divn.-II GSC Hyd 03408886248
SDO TLC Divn.-III GSC Hyd 03408886249
SDO UMER KOT 571255 03408886168
SDO-1st G.C S/D GSC 03408886244
SDO-2nd G.C S/D GSC 03408886245
Sports Officer HESCO 03408886036
Test Engineer (M&T) Hyd 03408886126
DSP deployed in HESCO 03408886114
HESCO Federal Complaint Cell 03408886003
Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886115
Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886116
Principal RTC Jamshoro 03408886130
Recovery Mukhtiarkar 03408886181
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886117
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886118
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886119
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886120
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886121
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886122
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886123
Telephone Exchange Bachelor Hostel 03408886004
WHC Police deployed in HESCO 03408886124